Yay :DD

My dad got me a tablet for Christmas :D
It's awesome
it's kworld kanvus life 106 usb tablet
I'll make a graphic and post it soon :)


NCG Banner :D

I made Jess a NCG banner and she was really happy when i told her i would make her one :)
I thin kit turned out pretty good for not being so good at graphics xD
Oh, and remember to vote her !! :D her user is Jembr2


New Graphic

Wow long time no post xD
I have two graphics for you today
And remember that you can post a request in the Chat box :)


Pizzaqueen1 - Katie`s Graphic

Here Katie (:
I started this before I decided to not use template, well maybe once in a while.. Just not always..x]
Hope you like it (:

Sweet4Life`s Graphic

Sorry it took so long to actually make.. I started today x]]
Well anyways , here it is..
No templates :D
She wanted it to look like this, black and white :L Don`t blame meh x]


New Banner

Hee hee
maybe i'll make one that isn`t so tall later x]]

Graphic Update

I updated the graphic the way i said i would :]
I changed the dress and darkened the hair 
i like the dress, i think it looks neat, what do you think? Comment ;]

New Graphic :D

Hay ;]
I made a graphic using a template and I will edit and update it soon ;]


Yay new graphics :D

Okay so, first poses on gimp.. I`m really proud of them :)

Okay so here`s one I made for myself:

And one I made for Jembr2:

Hope you like `em :)


My Very First Headshot ;D

Hi guys ;D

I made a headshot for the first time so it`s not great, but for now what ever xD
I still kinda like it tho..
I like how the collarbone isn`t too deep, i find that weird 0.0

So anyways here it is please comment :)

Another one..